Elbing-a

aus GenWiki, dem genealogischen Lexikon zum Mitmachen.

Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche
Akten-a im StA Elbing

FREIE BÜRGERGÜTER Band I [1763-] 1773-1918


  1. Vogelsang 1
    Abbeg August Abbeg Johanne Abbeg Adolf Abbeg Sophie
    Abbeg Marie Rogge Johann Porsch Johann Friedrich;
    Porsch Anne; L|bbe Ludwig; Stadtgemeide Elbing
  2. Klein Teichhof 1
    Wangenheym Carl von; Wangenheym Regine; Abbeg Gottfried;
    Teetz Ludwig;Teetz Charlotte; Boggun Carl; Schulz Franz;
    Beckert Johanna; Luther Charlotte; Beckert Daniel u.Johanna;
    Pantell Ernst Rudolf; Krebs Gottfried u. Sonia; Kuntze Marie;
    Ohmke Fritz
    Jungschultzenwald 1
    Abbeg Sophie Marie; Abbeg August; Abbeg Marie;
    Porsch Friedrich u. Porsch Anne
  3. Wittenfelde 1
    Fehrmann Siegmund; Birkner David; Marchand Georg Friedrick;
    Katzeler Friedrick; Katzler Emil; Zaneler Caroline; Dahlweid
    Gottlieb; Lichmann August; Lenx Carl; Jarmerstedt Kurt von
  4. Wittenfelde 2
    Land Georg; Lang Dorothea; Stoermer Carl; Kvhn Heinrich;
    Dirksen Johann; Thimm Emilie; Kleinau Gustav; Schultz Franz;
    Schulz Johanna; Schumacher Adolf; Schumacher August;
    Neumann August; Sonntag Friedrich u. Margarethe;
    Rodd Margarethe
    (...)
  5. Englisch Brunnen 1
    Rogge Christine; Johann Friedrick;
  6. Lärchwalde 16
    Mündler Caroline; Lange Hans; Israel Carl; M|ndler Elisabeth;
    Mündler Johanna; Kreise Johann; Fuchs Gottlieb; Joost Anne;
    Lettau Franz; Lettau Elisabeth; Kienandt Ferdinand und Marie;
    Ziese Karl; Carlson Karin; F.Schmichau GmbH in Elbing
  7. Koggenhoefen 2
    Baschke Heinrich; Grube Marie Susanne; Grube Heinrich;
    Gertzen Fritz
  8. Gross Roebern 1
    Schubert Johann; Frome Nathaniel; Konopacki Friedrich;
    Konopacki Sabine; Schroeter Gottfried; Truhard Wilhelm;
    Truhard Julianna; Mnioch Jacob; Rudel Maria Dorothea;
    Rogge Carl und Mathilde;
  9. Gross Wogenap 1
    Mnioch Jacob; Mnioch Maria; Baum Gottlieb u. Christine;
    Bielefeldt Friedrich Wilhelm; Saucken Franz von; Saucken
    Bertha von; Foerster Fritz von; Etzdorf R|diger von;
  10. Klein Wogenap 1
    Heiss Johann Jacob; Esken Anne Regine; Hanss Johann;
    Steincke August; Steincke Johanna; Kdhler Bernhard;
    Geysmer Heinrich; Schmiedeseck Rudolf; Foerster Fritz von;
    Rittberg Felix von; Etzdorf Rüdiger von
  11. Raimmansfelde 1
    Petersen Niels; Falcken Albert; Lyskowski Michael von;
    Znanick Ignatius;Huhn George; G|nther Adolf; Skriwinski
    Johann Thomas; Woycke Thomas; Woycke Auguste;
    Kall Alfred von; Goertzen Leopold von; Hoven Adolph von;
    Orbanowski Albert
  12. Raimmansfelde 2
    Pinckert Karl; Mentzel Wilhelm; Johann Heinrich; Liedtke
    Heinrich; Liedtke Helene; Pasternak Julius; Weidlick Robert;
    Damm Johann Friedrich; Witte Robert; Dous Adolf; Traugott
    August; Mvller Gottfried; Reichow Carl; Roehl Heinrich;
    Roehl Wilhelmine; Dampfziegeleiwerke Raimmansfelde GmbH in Königsberg
  13. Neu Schoenwalde 1
    Struensee Gottlieb; Struensee Johann; Struensee Caroline
    Dorothea; Struensee Charlotte; Weymann August; Geysmer
    Andreas; Buchler Ernst; Geysmer Georg u. Antonia
  14. Alt Schoenwalde 1
    Struensee Gottlieb; Struensee Johann; Struensee Caroline
    Dorothea; Weymann August; Geysmer Andreas; Geysmer
    Moritz; Geysmer Georg; Geysmer Antonia; Huster Carl;
    Buchler Ernst
  15. Neu Eichfelde 1
    Austigal Elisabeth; Stoermer Auguste; Liedtke Dietrich;
    Freyer Florentine; Vogt Hugo;
    #Alt Eichfelde 1
    Austigal Wilhelm; Alsen Frederick; Alsen Carl Ludwig
  16. Drewshof 1
    Austigal August; Alsen Reinhold; Alsen Carl Ludwig
    und Charlotte; Alsen Emma; Alsen Hans; Alsen Victor;
    Alsen Bruno
  17. Lärchwalde 17
    Elbinger St. George Bruderschaft
    Stolzenhof
    Koser Christian; Krause Johann; Krause Jacob; Sydow
    Ferdinand; Talatzko (Talasko) Louis von; Schiemman Johann;
    Kahlden Mathilde; Glagau Ernst; Krentzlin Friedrich; Mueller
    Ferdinand; Mueller Arthur
  18. Gross Bieland 1
    Wegmann Susanne; Wegmann Christine; Schniter Jacob
    Friese Georg; Friese Wilhelm; Schrvter Jacob; Silber August;
    Silber Jacob; Pankrath Heinrich; Pankrath Ephraim;
    Pankrath Heinrich; Wernsdorf Georg von
    Tannenberg
    Grubnau Abraham; Kozer Christian; Kozer Eleonore; Friedrich
    Marie; Noske Eduard; Noske Julius Gustav; Dorn Eduard;
    Seidler Eduard; Gehrwin Rudolf
  19. Rolland und Tannenberg 1
    Perlicki Carl; Schmitt Johann; Schmitt Georg Gottfried;
    Marchand Charlotte Carolina; Friedrich Marie; Noske Eduard;
    Noske Julius; Dorn Eduard; Seidler Eduard; Gehrwin Rudolf;
    Meklenburg Emil; Roth August; Thiel Rudolf; Wernsdorf Anton von
  20. Freiwalde 1
    Stolz Clara; Roemer Johann von; Nach Friedrich Wilhelm;
    Gehrmann Carl Siegmund; Gerder Julius; Gerder Renate;
    Dross Walter u. Auguste; Rheinmann Gustav; Tolksdorf Josef
  21. Bönkenstein 1
    St.Elisabeth Hospital in Elbing
  22. Gross Wesseln 1b
    Deckhorn Wilhelm; Deckhorn Anne Luise; Krüger Gottlieb;
    Vangerow August Ferdinand; Vangerow Jaennette; Friese
    Martin; Boschke Friedrich u. Elisabeth; Loewen Hermann;
    Hospital zum Heiligen Geist in Elbing

    A.Welniak : 15.06.2001
Persönliche Werkzeuge