Altenberge/Kriegerdenkmal

aus GenWiki, dem genealogischen Lexikon zum Mitmachen.

Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche
Geographische Lage
52.04772°N 7.46615°O
Kriegerdenkmal Altenberge
Tafel links
Tafel rechts
1866
B. Greiwe
1870
H. Werdemann, J. Schulze Dahl, F. Geuker, H. Milskemper, E. Grotemeyer, A. Berning, G. Löpenhaus,
1914
B. Lebbing, B. Fromme, A. Wilmer, H. Schmedding, A. Brockmann, T. Schwier, A. Niehaus, B. Kamphus-Thier, B. Nordhoff, F. Wenning, W. Beckmann, P. Gesinus,
1915
W. Voss, T. Esselmann, H. Heithaus, P. Hentschel, J. Laumann, H. Wetter, F. Löhring, A. Flüchter, H. Kreft, A. Reiermann, F. Woeste, F. Bettmer, K. Volbert, F. Herding, J. Wenning, V. Lütkenhaus, W. Schröder, R. Eilers, B. Niewandt, H. Lülf, H. Bäumer, C. Öding-Erdel, K. Göcke, C. Viefhues, J. Wessels, F. Eyssing, J. Völz, F. Röwekamp,
1916
H. Heitmann, A. Fromme, H. Vosding, W. Niehaus, B. Volbert, J. Röwekamp, K. Jung II, B. Rothländer, H. Holtkötter, H. Schmerling, H. Huesmann, E. Teege, A. Sasse, L. Wenning, B. Hagedorn, H. Ahlers, H. Schmalbrock, H. Dephoff, H. Hörsting, F. Maneke, L. Rumphorst, B. Viefhus, A. Ruhoff, H. Thies
1917
H. Kamphues-Thier, K. Venherm; B. Post, F. Sommer, F. Rothländer, L. Lembeck-Leusing, H. Voss, E. Harpe, J. Beckonert, K. Wagner, A. Ruhoff, A. Gr. Horstmann, R. Pinkes, H. Gr. Brinkhaus, H. Laink, A. Herding
1918
H. Huesmann, J. Denker, B. Wessels, B. Gr. Wiedemann, J. Bode, H. Thomas, K. Kunne, F. Kleimann, A. Beckmann, T. Suermann, F. Hentrup, A. Herding, F. Kamphues, J. Lütkenhaus, H. Kruse, A. Laubrock, A. Wallermann, W. Fastermann, H. Bolling, A. Marke-Berteler, J. Rothers, A. Rottmann, J. Stiegekötter, A. Brüning, H. Rothländer, A. Wahlers, A. Suermann, V. Conrad, A. Wigger, A. Wirmer, W Büchter, B. Heitmann
1919
T. Brüggemann, B. Sommer
Vermisst 1916
H. Huesmann
1940
E. Krewerth, J. Niegetiet, A. Flothkötter
1941
H. Lütke Wahlert, F. Bölling, E. Raschdorf, K. Sticklun, J. Hürländer, W. Albers, P. Bölling, B. Plettendorf, J. Post, A. Verspohl, H. Krewerth, A. Uphues, P. Post, H. Zurholt, M. Schneider, P. Niedwitz, A. Tons
1942
F. Greiwe, H. Ruhoff, H. Zurhold, H. Henrichmann, A. Post, H. Voss, H. Leimkühler,, H. Leusing, J. Schwarberg, F. Elshoff, B. Sticklun, G. Vogelsang, W. Hettwer, E. Leusing, F. Bogener
1943
B. Stets, W. Meier, J. Werger-Frerichmann, P. Weiper, B. Vosskuhl, J. Krabbe, H. Sprakel, H. Schröer, B. Oude-Wenne, H. Brüggemann, B. Beckmann, P. Langner, H. Beckmann, A. Brüggemann, H. Peters, W. Hohenhorst, A. Lütke-Brinkhaus, F. Möllenbeck, W. Löhring, W. Terlutter, W. Laubrock, A Bokum, H. Werger-Frerichmann, H. Fischer, J. Stenkamp, B. Leusing, H. Stenkamp, L. Hürländer, J. Stemmer, H. Deitermann, B. Rottmann, B. Röwekamp, H. Heinrich, F. Fischer, T. Deitmer
1944
E. Franke, H. Heimann, A. Schulze Isfort, H. Vogelsang, E. Oeding-Erdel

1944
T. Hundebeck, P. Zumbusch, P. Roters, F. Hörstmann, H. Lütte-Richter, R. Schliekmann, A. Hanewinkel, K. Teriete, H. Dusny, B. Hemker, F. Elpert, J. Diekhake, H. Stets, A. Hankmann, B. Sommmer, H. Hemker, J. Meptens, H. Grundmeyer, A. Zimmer, A. Bertelmann, J. Grawe, F. Finnenkötter, H. Piesenpeck, W. Carkmann, R. Batzdorfer, C. Lorenz, R. Voss, J. Leutermann, H. Bölling, H. Esselmann, F. Volpert, B. Schlautmann, R. Oberlack, H. Baackmann, H. Müllenbeck, W. Diekrup, H. Voss, C. Dahlmann, W. Bogener, A. Gerbert, F. Leusing, B. Löbbert, A. Rottmann, J. Geuker, L. Lembeck-Leusing, W. Schlautmann, H. Kamphues, B. Kamphues, F. Flaschka, H. Wesseler, J. Preidt, J. Broker, F. Herding, A. Vosding, F. Rothers, F. Flothkötter, B. Kipp, F. Nienhaus, W. Rosterg
1945
H. Brockmeyer, F. Thihatmer, H. Hemker, H. Weiper, J. Mormann, A. Flothkötter, F. Schulze-Isfort, B. Leutermann, B. Hovestadt, H. Lefert, F. Nordhoff, W. Thier, W. Beuing, H. Nimser, E. Rommerening, A. Schramm, P. Grawe, H. Reher, W. Niegetiet, F. Uphues, J. Hemker, F. Raming, B. Heitmann, M. Reiermann, H. Heitjann, A. Pieper, H. Uphues, A. Jung, F. Müllenbeck, K.H. Börger, A. Wessendorf, H. Elbert, L. Eschwaltrup, M. Nitsche, H. Sprakel, R. Nimser, J. Schwane, J. Wiggering, H. Kreft, F. Meier, H. Diersen, J. Bettendorf, P. Horstmann, E. Brinkmann, A. Bussmann, B. Hübers, L. Beckonert, W. Kleine-Hörstkamp, A. Volbert, A. Krzywonos, B. Hobbold, L. Brinkmann, L. Olschimke, H. Mücke, O. Marrek, B. Hinse, R. Swienty, J. Müller, A. Meichsner, H. Weiper, F. Everhardt-Markfort, B. Schramm, F. Flüthmann, F. Averbeck, K. Schulze-Isfort-Ekel, P.Roling, P. Bolz, W. Bolz
1946
H. Sindermann, E. Engelsing, H. Leimkühler, G. Kalkbrenner
1947
A. Janning, B. Lewijohann
1948
?. Grosse-Brinkhaus
Vermisste 1939-1945
F. Albers, H. Altenborg, W. Austermann, A. Beuing, P. Beuing, J. Böller, H. Bokum, F. Breward, H. Brockhoff, A. Bröker, J. Brüggemann, M. Czeczatka, A. Dömer, W. Fischer, A. Grawe, E. Grotemeyer, A. Heggelmann, G. Heidrich
Vermisste
E. Heinrich, E. Heinrich, K. Heinrich, B. Hemker, J. Höpfner, A. Hohenhorst, W. Homann, W. Horstmann, A. Hundebeck, H. Joest, W. Kamphuest, J. Kamphues, A. Katzer, H. Klusmann, B. Kokel, B. Kolodseizik, A. Kusch, A. Krabbe, W. Laubrock, C. Laubrock, R. Leusing, B. Lülf, A. Morseil, J. Nordhoff, H. Oude-Wenne, B. Petermann, A. Plettendorf, R. Reichenberger, F. Rikels, A. Ritsche, W. Rothländer, J. Schwier, O. Seile, E. Sticklun, F. Stüper, A. Tautz, B. Temming, O. Urner, J. Veelker, T. Voss, H. Wenning, A. Werger-Frerichmann, W. Werger-Frerichmann, F. Werger-Frerichmann, A. Wirmer
Persönliche Werkzeuge